Liturgical Schedule

                         Our Lady of the Presentation      
                         Liturgical Ministry Schedule      
Ushers Linda Oehler   Dennis Gallagher     Jackie Tyler    
  Karen Reese   Martin May     Maureen Beishir For the whole month of October  
  AJ Smith   Bill Meyer     Chris Cordia    
  Vince Krosnicki   Jeff O'Connell     Charles Riley    
  6-Oct         7-Oct    
  5:00pm   8:00am     10:00am    
Extraordinary Dana Andrade   Debbie Besmer     Perry Mehrhoff    
Ministers Lisa Andrade   Kay Castello     Jeff Placke    
  Debbie Brennan   Martin May     Barb Racher canavan only 8 mass  
  Sharon Delcour   Charles Riley Jr     Charles Riley    
  Sr. Ruth Eggering   Dawn Slack     Renee Rodriguez    
                 
Lector Kristine Canavan   Joe Stoverink     Joe Racher    
                 
Servers Marana Souris   Ken Wunderlich     Alex Rodriguez    
                 
Please sign up in the vestibule for the Holy Day of Obligation, All Saints Nov. 1st    
                 
  13-Oct         14-Oct    
  5:00pm   8:00am     10:00am    
Ministers Linda Oehler   Joe Stoverink     Jackie Tyler    
  Nita Ponder   Tina Riley     Richard Bange    
  Anoja Riefle   Ken Wunderlich     Kathy Bange    
  Doris Schoenhoff   Joe Stoverink     Floy Borgman    
  Marana Souris   Dawn Slack     Barb Buehler    
                 
Lector
Sue Emerson   Mike Hamm     Charles Riley    
                 
Servers Cheryl Morrissey   Bill Canavan     Eva Rodriguez    
                 
  20-Oct         21-Oct    
  5:00pm   8:00am     10:00am    
Ministers Dana Andrade   Debbie Besmer     Angell Chisholm    
  Lisa Andrade   Kay Castello     July Daly    
  Debbie Brennan   Martin May     Perry Mehrhoff    
  Sharon Delcour   Charles Riley Jr     Jeff Placke    
  Richard Jennings   Dawn Slack     Barb Racher    
                 
Lector Alice Lemp   Bill Meyer     Monica Roscoe    
                 
Servers Marana Souris   Maggie Meyer     Connor Berry    
                 
Ushers Same   Same     Same    
  27-Oct         28-Oct    
  5:00pm   8:00am     10:00am    
Extraordinary Linda Oehler   Tina Riley     Angell Chisholm    
Ministers Nita Ponder   Joe Stoverink     Renee Rodriguez    
  Anoja Riefle   JoAnn Van Deven     Jackie Tyler    
  Doris Schoenhoff   Dawn Slack     Richard Bange    
  Marana Souris   Kay Castello     Kathy Bange    
                 
Lector Doris Schoenhoff   Dawn Slack     Kathy Bange    
                 
Servers Cheryl Morrissey   Louise Cook     Charlie Bronson    
                 
                 
Ushers Same   Same     Same    
                 
Ushers   Ushers are for the whole month of November  
  Jose Andrade   Scott Boner     John Daly    
  Jim and Sharon   Paul and Adrienne Bruemmer   Barb Racher    
  Delcour   Nancy Deak     Greg Geno    
  Linda Oehler         Perry Mehrhoff    
  New Mass time for Sat.              
  3-Nov         November 4    
  4:00pm   8:00am     10:00am    
Extraordinary Dana Andrade   Martin May     Floy Borgman    
Ministers Lisa Andrade   Charles Riley Jr     Barb Buehler    
  Debbie Brennan   JoAnn Van Deven     Angell Chisholm    
  Cheryl Morrissey   Ken Wunderlich     July Daly    
  Richard Jennings   Debbie Besmer     Perry Mehrhoff    
                 
                 
Lector Richard Jennings   JoAnn Van Deven     Sean Griffin    
                 
Servers Marana Souris   Joe Stoverink     Will and Michael    
            Gloriod    
                 
                 
                 
  11-Nov         November 12    
  4:00pm   8:00am     10:00am    
  Linda Oehler   Kay Castello     Jeff Placke    
Extraordinary Nita Ponder   Tina Riley     Barb Racher    
Ministers Anoja Riefle   Martin May     Angell Chisholm    
  Doris Schoenhoff   Joe Stoverink     Renee Rodriguez    
  Sr. Ruth Eggering   JoAnn Van Deven     Jackie Tyler    
                 
Lector Dawn Slack   Ken Wunderlich     Joe Racher    
                 
                 
Servers Cheryl Morrissey   Bill Canavan     Alex Rodriguez    
                 
                 
                 
                 
  18-Nov         19-Nov    
  4:00pm   8:00am     10:00am    
Extraordinary Dana Andrade   Debbie Besmer     Richard Bange    
Ministers Lisa Andrade   Kay Castello     Kathy Bange    
  Debbie Brennan   Martin May     Floy Borgman    
  Cheryl Morrissey   Charles Riley Jr     Barb Buehler    
  Sharon Delcour   Joe Stoverink     Angell Chisholm    
                 
                 
Lector Sue Emerson   Mike Hamm     Charles Riley    
                 
Servers Marana Souris   Louise Cook     Connor Berry    
                 
Please sign up in the vestibule for Immaculate Conception Dec. 7th & 8th and Christmas      
  November 24         November 25    
  4:00pm   8:00am     10:00am    
Extraordinary Linda Oehler   JoAnn Van Deven     July Daly    
Ministers Nita Ponder   Debbie Besmer     Perry Mehrhoff    
  Anoja Riefle   Kay Castello     Jeff Placke    
  Doris Schoenhoff   Martin May     Barb Racher    
  Marana Souris   Charles Riley Jr     Renee Rodriguez    
                 
Lector Richard Jennings   Bill Meyer     Monica Roscoe    
                 
                 
Servers Cheryl Morrissey   Maggie Meyer     Charlie Bronson    
                 
                 
Ushers Jose Andrade   Dennis Gallagher     Nick Pandolfo Ushers are the same for  
  Karen Reese   Martin May     Emma Bange the whole month of December
  AJ Smith   Bill Meyer     Andy Roscoe    
  Jim or Sharon Delcour Jeff O'Connell     Alex Rodriguez Carolyn Fernandez  
                 
  1-Dec         2-Dec    
  4:00pm   8:00am     10:00am    
Extraordinary Dana Andrade   Tina Riley     Jackie Tyler    
Ministers Lisa Andrade   Dawn Slack     Richard Bange    
  Debbie Brennan   Joe Stoverink     Kathy Bange    
  Sharon Delcour   JoAnn Van Deven     Floy Borgman    
  Sr. Ruth Eggering   Debbie Besmer     Barb Buehler    
                 
Lector Alice Lemp   Joseph Stoverink     Kathy Bange    
                 
Servers Marana Souris   Ken Wunderlich     Will Gloriod    
  8-Dec         9-Dec    
  4:00pm   8:00am     10:00am    
Extraordinary Linda Oehler   Kay Castello     Angell Chisholm    
Ministers Nita Ponder   Martin May     July Daly    
  Anoja Riefle   Charles Riley Jr     Perry Mehrhoff    
  Doris Schoenhoff   Dawn Slack     Jeff Placke    
  Richard Jennings   Joe Stoverink     Barb Racher    
                 
Lector Doris Schoenhoff   JoAnn Van Deven     Joe Racher    
Servers Cheryl Morrissey   Bill Canavan     Michael Gloriod    
  15-Dec         16-Dec    
  4:00pm   8:00am     10:00am    
Extraordinary Dana Andrade   JoAnn Van Deven     Renee Rodriguez    
Ministers Lisa Andrade   Ken Wunderlich     Jackie Tyler    
  Debbie Brennan   Debbie Besmer     Richard Bange    
  Sharon Delcour   Kay Castello     Kathy Bange    
  Sr. Ruth Eggering   Martin May     Floy Borgman    
                 
Lector Bill Canavan   Mike Hamm     Charles Riley    
Servers Marana Souris   Joe Stoverink     Alex Rodriguez    
                 
  22-Dec         23-Dec    
  4:00   8:00am     10:00am    
  Marana Souris   Charles Riley Jr     Barb Buehler    
  Nita Ponder   Dawn Slack     Angell Chisholm    
Extraordinary Anoja Riefle   Joe Stoverink     Julie Daly    
Ministers Doris Schoenhoff   JoAnn Van Deven     Perry Mehrhoff    
  Richard Jennings   Debbie Besmer     Jeff Placke    
                 
                 
                 
Lector Sue Emerson   Bill Meyer     Monica Roscoe    
                 
                 
Servers Cheryl Morrissey   Maggie Meyer     Eva Rodriguex    
                 
                 
                 
                 
  29-Dec         30-Dec    
  4:00pm   8:00am     10:00am    
Extraordinary Dana Andrade   Kay Castello     Barb Racher    
Ministers Lisa Andrade   Martin May     Renee Rodriguez    
  Debbie Brennan  
Tina Riley
    Jackie Tyler    
  Sharon Delcour   Joe Stoverink     Kathy Bange    
  Sr. Ruth Eggering   JoAnn Van Deven     Richard Bange    
                 
Lector Richard Jennings   Joe Stoverink     Kathy Bange    
                 
                 
Servers Marana Souris   Louise Cook     Connor Berry