Liturgical Schedule

               
  Dec. 31     Sunday Jan. 1    
  4:00pm   8:00am     10:00am  
Extraordinary Deborah Brennan No Mass     Eleanor Bowling
Ministers Mary Carroll         Barb Buehler
  Anoja Riefle         Angell Chisholm
  Doris Schoenhoff       Charles Riley
               
Lector Alice Lemp         Monica Roscoe
               
Gifts Delcour         Wesselschmidt
               
Servers Marana Souris         Connor Berry
            Rylee Berry
               
  Jan. 7     Sunday Jan. 8    
  4:00pm   8:00am     10:00am  
               
Ministers Deborah Brennan Kay Castello   Richard and Kathy Bange
  Mary Carroll   Joe Stoverink   Perry Mehrhoff
  Marana Souris   JoAnn and Martin May   Floy Borgman
  Anoja Riefle            
               
Lector
Bill Canavan   Ken Wunderlich     Laura Arguello
               
               
Gifts Hauck/Long         Virgen/Fernandez
               
Servers Marana Souris   Louise Cook   Charlie Bronson
            Alexander Rodriguez
               
               
  Jan. 14     Sunday Jan. 15    
  4:00pm   8:00am     10:00am  
Ministers Anoja Riefle   JoAnn Van Deven   Eleanor Bowling
  Marana Souris   Dawn Slack   Barb Buehler
  Debbie Brennan   JoAnn and Martin May   Angell Chisholm
  Mary Carroll         Charles Riley
               
Lector Sue Emerson   Mike Hamm   Kathy Bange
               
               
Gifts Roth         Bowling  
               
Servers Cheryl Morrissey Magggie Meyer   Ethan Hahn
            Jasmine Bowley
               
  Jan. 21     Friday Jan. 22    
  4:00pm   8:00am     10:00am  
Extraordinary Nita Ponder   JoAnn and Martin May   Richard and Kathy Bange
Ministers Doris Schoenhoff Ken Wunderlich   Perry Mehrhoff
  Cheryl Morrissey Kay Castello   Floy Borgman
  Sharon Delcour            
               
               
               
               
Lector Richard Jennings Don Niesse   Sean Griffin
               
               
Gifts Delcour         Buehler/Ramey
               
Servers Marana Souris   Louise Cook   Will Gloriod
            Connor Berry
               
  Jan. 28     Sunday Jan. 29    
Extraordinary 4:00pm   8:00am     10:00am  
Ministers Deborah Brennan Joe Stoverink   Eleanor Bowling
  Mary Carroll   JoAnn and Martin May   Barb Buehler
  Sharon Delcour   JoAnn Van Deven   Angell Chisholm
  Nita Ponder         Charles Riley
               
Lector Alice Lemp   Dawn Slack   Joe Racher
               
               
Gifts Canavan         Roscoe  
               
Servers Cheryl Morrissey JoAnn May   Charlie Bronson
            Alexander Rodriguez
               
               
  Feb. 4     Sunday Feb. 5    
  4:00PM   8:00am     10:00am  
  Anoja Riefle   JoAnn Van Deven   Richard and Kathy Bange
Extraordinary Doris Schoenhoff Ken Wunderlich   Perry Mehrhoff
Ministers Marana Souris   Kay Castello   Floy Borgman
  Deborah Brennan JoAnn and Martin May      
               
Lector Doris Schoenhoff Joe Stoverink   Charles Riley
               
Gifts Delcour         Wesselschmidt
               
Servers Cheryl Morrissey Maggie Meyer   Ethan Hahn
            Rylee Berry
               
               
               
  Feb. 11     Sunday Feb. 12    
  4:00pm   8:00am     10:00am  
  Mary Carroll   Dawn Slack   Eleanor Bowling
Extraordinary Sharon Delcour   JoAnn Van Deven   Barb Buehler
Ministers Nita Ponder   JoAnn and Martin May   Angell Chisholm
  Anoja Riefle         Charles Riley
               
               
Lector Bill Canavan   JoAnn VanDeven   Monica Roscoe
               
Gifts Hauck/Long         Virgen/Fernandez
               
Servers Marana Souris   JoAnn May   Jasmine Bowley
            Will Gloriod
  Feb. 18     Sunday Feb. 19    
  4:00pm   8:00am     10:00am  
  Marana Souris   Dawn Slack   Richard and Kathy Bange
Extraordinary Doris Schoenhoff Ken Wunderlich   Perry Mehrhoff
Ministers Nita Ponder   Kay Castello   Floy Borgman
  Deborah Brennan Joe Stoverink      
               
               
Lector Sue Emerson   Ken Wunderlich   Kathy Bange
               
Gifts Roth         Roscoe  
               
Servers Cheryl Morrissey Louise Cook   Connor Berry
            Rylee Berry
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
  Feb. 25     Sunday Feb. 27    
  4:00PM   8:00am     10:00am  
Extraordinary Debbie Brennan   JoAnn and Martin May   Eleanor Bowling
Ministers Mary Carroll   JoAnn Van Deven   Barb Buehler
  Anoja Riefle   Kay Castello   Angell Chisholm
  Sharon Delcour         Charles Riley
               
               
Lector Richard Jennings Mike Hamm   Sean Griffin
               
Gifts Souris   TBD     Wesselschmidt
               
               
Servers Marana Souris   JoAnn May   Charlie Bronson
            Alexander Rodriguez
               
  4-Mar     Sunday 5-Mar    
  4:00pm   8:00am     10:00am  
               
Extraordinary Nita Ponder   Kay Castello   Richard and Kathy Bange
Ministers Marana Souris   Joe Stoverink   Perry Mehrhoff
  Mary Carroll   JoAnn and Martin May   Floy Borgman
  Sharon Delcour            
               
               
Lector Alice Lemp   Donald Niesse   Laura Arguello
               
Gifts Canavan         Virgen/Fernandez
               
Servers Cheryl Morrissey Maggie May   Ethan Hahn
            Jasmine Bowley
  11-Mar     Sunday 12-Mar    
  5:00pm   8:00am     10:00am  
               
Extraordinary Cheryl Morrissey JoAnn Van Deven   Eleanor Bowling
Ministers Debbie Brennan   Ken Wunderlich   Barb Buehler
  Mary Carroll   Kay Castello   Angell Chisholm
  Anoja Riefle   Joe Stoverink   Charles Riley
               
               
Lector Doris Schoenhoff Dawn Slack   Charles Riley
               
Gifts Delcour         Bange  
               
               
Servers Marana Souris   Louise Cook   Will Gloriod
            Connor Berry
  18-Mar     Sunday 19-Mar    
  5:00pm   8:00am     10:00am  
Extraordinary Sharon Delcour   Martin and JoAnn May   Richard and Kathy Bange
Ministers Nita Ponder   Dawn Slack   Perry Mehrhoff
  Marana Souris   JoAnn Van Deven   Floy Borgman
  Doris Schoenhoff          
               
               
Lector Bill Canavan   Joe Stoverink   Monica Roscoe
               
Gifts Hauck/Long         Bowling  
               
               
Servers Cheryl Morrissey Maggie May   Rylee Berry
            Charlie Bronson
               
  25-Mar       26-Mar    
  5:00pm   8:00am     10:00am  
Extraordinary Deborah Brennan Kay Castello   Eleanor Bowling
Ministers Mary Carroll   Dawn Slack   Barb Buehler
  Anoja Riefle   JoAnn and Martin May   Angell Chisholm
  Doris Schoenhoff       Charles Riley
               
               
Lector Alice Lemp   Ken Wunderlich     Laura Arguello
               
Gifts Delcour         Virgen/Fernandez
               
               
Servers Marana Souris   Louise Cook   Charlie Bronson
            Alexander Rodriguez