Our Lady of the Presentation Parish

Liturgical Schedule

             
  November 23         November 24
  4:00pm   8:00am     10:00am
Extraordinary  Dana Andrade   Joe Stoverink     Floy Borgman
Ministers Lisa Andrade   Debbie Besmer     Katherine Manor
  Debbie Brennan   Kay Castello     Perry Mehrhoff
  Sharon Delcour   Martin May     Jeff Placke
  Richard Jennings   Tina Riley Jr     Barb Racher
             
Lector Alice Lemp   Ken Wunderlich     Sean Griffin
             
             
Servers Nick Whyte   Maggie Meyer     Will Gloriod
             
             
Ushers Dana Andrade   Dennis Gallagher     Barb Racher
  Jim and Sharon    Martin May     John Daly
  Delcour   Bill Meyer     Nick Pandolfo
  Karen Reese   Jeff O'Connell     Perry Mehrhoff
             
  30-Nov         1-Dec
  4:00pm   8:00am     10:00am
Extraordinary      Charles Riley      Renee Rodriguez
Ministers Nita Ponder   Martin May     Jane Kuhle
  Anoja Riefle   Ken Wunderlich     Angell Chisholm
  Doris Schoenhoff   Debbie Besmer     Julie Daly
  Cheryl Morrissey         Barb Buehler
             
Lector Doris Schoenhoff   Mike Hamm     Joe Racher
             
Servers Marana Souris   Joe Stoverink     John Paul Proyaseng
  7-Dec         8-Dec
  4:00pm   8:00am     10:00am
Extraordinary  Dana Andrade   Kay Castello     Richard and Kathy Bange
Ministers Lisa Andrade   Debbie Besmer     Floy Borgman
  Debbie Brennan   Tina Riley     Katherine Manor
  Sharon Delcour   JoAnn Van Deven     Perry Mehrhoff
  Richard Jennings   Joe Stoverink      
             
Lector Sue Emerson   Bill Meyer     Charles Riley
Servers Nick Whyte   Maggie Meyer     Eva Rodriguez
  14-Dec         15-Dec
  4:00pm   8:00am     10:00am
Extraordinary      Tina Riley     Jeff Placke
Ministers Nita Ponder   Joe Stoverink     Barb Racher
  Anoja Riefle   Debbie Besmer     Renee Rodriguez
  Doris Schoenhoff   Kay Castello     Jane Kuhle
  Marana Souris   Martin May     Angell Chisholm
             
Lector Richard Jennings   Joe Stoverink     Monica Roscoe
Servers Cheryl Morrissey   Ken Wunderlich     Connor Berry
             
  21-Dec         22-Dec
  4:00   8:00am     10:00am
  Dana Andrade   Charles Riley Jr     Julie Daly
  Lisa Andrade   Ken Wunderlich     Richard and Kathy Bange
Extraordinary  Debbie Brennan   Martin May     Jane Kuhle
Ministers Sharon Delcour   JoAnn Van Deven     Floy Borgman
  Richard Jennings          
             
             
             
Lector Alice Lemp   JoAnn Van Deven     Monica Roscoe
             
             
Servers Marana Souris   Joe Stoverink     Charlie Bronson
             
             
             
             
  28-Dec         29-Dec
  4:00pm   8:00am     10:00am
Extraordinary      Kay Castello     Katherine Manor
Ministers Nita Ponder   Debbie Besmer     Perry Mehrhoff
  Anoja Riefle  
Tina Riley
    Jeff Placke
  Marana Souris   Joe Stoverink     Barb Racher
  Cheryl Morrissey   JoAnn Van Deven     Renee Rodriguez
             
Lector Doris Schoenhoff   Mike Hamm     Katherine Bange
             
             
Servers Nick Whyte   Maggie Meyer     Will Gloriod