Liturgical Schedule

Ushers   Ushers are for the whole month of August    
  Dana Andrade   Dennis Gallagher     Barb Racher      
  Jim and Sharon   Martin May     JohnDaly      
  AJ Smith   Bill Meyer     Nick Pandolfo      
      Jeff O'Connell     Perry Mehrhoff      
                   
  3-Aug         August 4      
  5:00pm   8:00am     10:00am      
Extraordinary Linda Oehler   Joe Stoverink     Perry Mehrhoff      
Ministers Nita Ponder   Charles Riley Jr     Jeff Placke      
  Anoja Riefle   Martin May     Heather Stern      
  Doris Schoenhoff   Kay Castello     Renee Rodriguez      
  Marana Souris   Debbie Besmer     Jonathan Weyer      
                   
                   
Lector Doris Schoenhoff   Bill Meyer     Charles Riley      
                   
Servers Cheryl Morrissey   Ken Wunderlich     Connor Berry      
                   
                   
                   
                   
  10-Aug         August 11      
  5:00pm   8:00am     10:00am      
  Dana Andrade   Ken Wunderlich     Perry Mehrhoff      
Extraordinary Lisa Andrade   Tina Riley     Jeff Placke      
Ministers Debbie Brennan   Martin May     Barb Racher      
  Sharon Delcour   Joe Stoverink     Floy Borgman      
  Richard Jennings   JoAnn Van Deven     Jonathan Weyer      
                   
Lector Sue Emerson   Joe Stoverink     Monica Roscoe      
                   
                   
Servers Marana Souris   Maggie Meyer     Charlie Bronson      
                   
                   
                   
                   
  17-Aug         18-Aug      
  5:00pm   8:00am     10:00am      
Extraordinary Linda Oehler   Debbie Besmer     Angell Chisholm      
Ministers Nita Ponder   Kay Castello     Julie Daly      
  Anoja Riefle   JoAnn Van Deven     Richard and Kathy Bange    
  Doris Schoenhoff   Charles Riley Jr     Barb Buehler      
  Cheryl Morrissey                
                   
                   
Lector Richard Jennings   JoAnn Van Deven     Jonathan Weyer      
                   
Servers Nick Whyte   Joe Stoverink     Michael Gloriod      
                   
                   
  August 24         August 25      
  5:00pm   8:00am     10:00am      
Extraordinary Dana Andrade   Joe Stoverink     Floy Borgman      
Ministers Lisa Andrade   Debbie Besmer     Katherine Manor      
  Debbie Brennan   Kay Castello     Perry Mehrhoff      
  Sharon Delcour   Martin May     Jeff Placke      
  Richard Jennings   Tina Riley Jr     Barb Racher      
                   
Lector Alice Lemp   Ken Wunderlich     Kathy Bange      
                   
                   
Servers Cheryl Morrissey   Maggie Meyer     Will Gloriod      
                   
                   
Ushers Jose Andrade   Scott Boner     Barb Racher Ushers are the same for    
  Cheryl Morrissey   Nancy Deak     Maureen Beishir the whole month of September  
  Linda Oehler   Paul and Adrienne     Chris Cordia      
  Karen Reese   Bruemmer     John Daly      
                   
  31-Aug         Sept. 1      
  5:00pm   8:00am     10:00am      
Extraordinary Linda Oehler   Charles Riley     Renee Rodriguez      
Ministers Nita Ponder   Martin May     Jonathan Weyer      
  Anoja Riefle   Ken Wunderlich     Angell Chisholm      
  Doris Schoenhoff   Debbie Besmer     Julie Daly      
  Cheryl Morrissey         Barb Buehler      
                   
Lector Doris Schoenhoff   Mike Hamm     Sean Griffin      
                   
Servers Marana Souris   Joe Stoverink     John Paul Proyaseng    
  7-Sep         8-Sep      
  5:00pm   8:00am     10:00am      
Extraordinary Dana Andrade   Kay Castello     Richard and Kathy Bange    
Ministers Lisa Andrade   Debbie Besmer     Floy Borgman      
  Debbie Brennan   Tina Riley     Katherine Manor      
  Sharon Delcour   JoAnn Van Deven     Perry Mehrhoff      
  Richard Jennings   Joe Stoverink            
                   
Lector Sue Emerson   Bill Meyer     Joe Racher      
Servers Nick Whyte   Ken Wunderlich     Eva Rodriguez      
  14-Sep         15-Sep      
  5:00pm   8:00am     10:00am      
Extraordinary Linda Oehler   Tina Riley     Jeff Placke      
Ministers Nita Ponder   Joe Stoverink     Barb Racher      
  Anoja Riefle   Debbie Besmer     Renee Rodriguez      
  Doris Schoenhoff   Kay Castello     Jonathan Weyer      
  Marana Souris   Martin May     Angell Chisholm      
                   
Lector Richard Jennings   Joe Stoverink     Charles Riley      
Servers Cheryl Morrissey   Maggie Meyer     Connor Berry      
                   
  21-Sep         22-Sep      
  5:00   8:00am     10:00am      
  Dana Andrade   Charles Riley Jr     Julie Daly      
  Lisa Andrade   Ken Wunderlich     Richard and Kathy Bange    
Extraordinary Debbie Brennan   Martin May     Barb Buehler      
Ministers Sharon Delcour   JoAnn Van Deven     Floy Borgman      
  Richard Jennings                
                   
                   
                   
Lector Alice Lemp   JoAnn Van Deven     Monica Roscoe      
                   
                   
Servers Marana Souris   Joe Stoverink     Charlie Bronson      
                   
                   
                   
                   
  28-Sep         29-Sep      
  5:00pm   8:00am     10:00am      
Extraordinary Linda Oehler   Kay Castello     Katherine Manor      
Ministers Nita Ponder   Debbie Besmer     Perry Mehrhoff      
  Anoja Riefle  
Tina Riley
    Jeff Placke      
  Doris Schoenhoff   Joe Stoverink     Barb Racher      
  Cheryl Morrissey   JoAnn Van Deven     Renee Rodriguez      
                   
Lector Doris Schoenhoff   Ken Wunderlich     Jonathan Weyer      
                   
                   
Servers Nick Whyte   Maggie Meyer     Will Gloriod